(linking table) |
m (Tablified) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Tweak developers who have created a tweak of their own, and updated or released a tweak since evasi0n7 (7.0). | Tweak developers who have created a tweak of their own, and updated or released a tweak since evasi0n7 (7.0). | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! name / handle !! Twitter handle !! Github profile !! Recent tweaks | |||
|- | |||
| _Matchstic (Matt Clarke) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| _mxms (Maximus) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ac3xx (James Long) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Adolfoi_ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Adrian Granados || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Aehmlo (Aehmlo Lxaitn) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Alltim3h4ckers || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ashikase (Lance Fetters) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| b3ll (Adam Bell) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| bd452 (Bryce Dougherty) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ben_gerard (Ben Gerard) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| bensge (Benno Kraus) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Brogan Miner || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Callum Ryan || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Charlie Hewitt || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| CoolStar || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Cykey (David Murray) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel Turner || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| elias || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| evilgoldfish || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| EvilPenguin || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Exile.90 (SoftHardW / Ivano Bilenchi) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| expr (Fionn Kelleher) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| F0u4d || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| FilippoBiga (Filippo Bigarella) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| flux (Aditya K.) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| fr0st (Guillermo Morán) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| freemanrepo (Majd Alfhaily) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Frostbitee08 (Rocco Del Priore) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Gabriele Filipponi || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| GreenPaperClip (jonathan yazinski) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Haifisch (Dylan Laws) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| iakd || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| IAmOrion || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Ian Burns (ianb821) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ichitaso || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| iCykey || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ilendemli (Muhammet Ilendemli) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| iNeal || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| insanj (Julian Weiss) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| iOSMarvin || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| its_not_herpes (Ethan Arbuckle) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| J_W97 (Jack Willis) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Jailpod || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Jeepston || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Jerry En || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Jontelang (Jonathan Winger-Lang) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| jzplusplus (Jay Zuerndorfer) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Majd Alfhaily || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Marvin Schwalzik || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| max_katzmann (Max Katzmann) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MichaelSP1991 (Michael Poole) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ming9010 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MPow (ManzoPower) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Noeliel || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| openro0t (Riley Durant) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Optimo || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| phillipten (Phillip Tennen) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| pimskeks (Nikias Bassen) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| pod2g || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| PoomSmart (Thuchapol Unprasert) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| qwertyoruiop (Luca Todesco) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| r_idn (RiDan) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| rabih96 (Rabih M.) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| rob311apps (rep. PixelFireDev) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| robottomdev || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Ron Thakrar || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| RTech || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| rpetrich (Ryan Petrich) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| rud0lf77 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ryebread761 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| rviraj (Raviraj Minawala) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Sassoty (Noah Saso) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| saurik (Jay Freeman) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| sharedRoutine (Jack) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Shrugs (Matt Condon) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Skylerk99 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| SpiritOfLogic || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Sticktron || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Suhaib Alfaqeeh || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| switchpwn (Mustafa Gezen) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| termus1997 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| theiostream || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| thekirbylover (Adam D.) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| theninjaprawn (George Dan) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| tomf64 (Thomas Finch) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| twodayslate || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| VedBoon (Javier Brito) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| VladMax Soft || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| winocm || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| xTheMaster3x (xTM3x) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Zanif || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:53, 13 August 2014
Feel free to add more people to this list, organize it, and/or make it into a table with links to Twitter/GitHub and recent tweaks.
Tweak developers who have created a tweak of their own, and updated or released a tweak since evasi0n7 (7.0).
name / handle | Twitter handle | Github profile | Recent tweaks |
---|---|---|---|
_Matchstic (Matt Clarke) | - | - | - |
_mxms (Maximus) | - | - | - |
ac3xx (James Long) | - | - | - |
Adolfoi_ | - | - | - |
Adrian Granados | - | - | - |
Aehmlo (Aehmlo Lxaitn) | - | - | - |
Alltim3h4ckers | - | - | - |
ashikase (Lance Fetters) | - | - | - |
b3ll (Adam Bell) | - | - | - |
bd452 (Bryce Dougherty) | - | - | - |
ben_gerard (Ben Gerard) | - | - | - |
bensge (Benno Kraus) | - | - | - |
Brogan Miner | - | - | - |
Callum Ryan | - | - | - |
Charlie Hewitt | - | - | - |
CoolStar | - | - | - |
Cykey (David Murray) | - | - | - |
Daniel Turner | - | - | - |
elias | - | - | - |
evilgoldfish | - | - | - |
EvilPenguin | - | - | - |
Exile.90 (SoftHardW / Ivano Bilenchi) | - | - | - |
expr (Fionn Kelleher) | - | - | - |
F0u4d | - | - | - |
FilippoBiga (Filippo Bigarella) | - | - | - |
flux (Aditya K.) | - | - | - |
fr0st (Guillermo Morán) | - | - | - |
freemanrepo (Majd Alfhaily) | - | - | - |
Frostbitee08 (Rocco Del Priore) | - | - | - |
Gabriele Filipponi | - | - | - |
GreenPaperClip (jonathan yazinski) | - | - | - |
Haifisch (Dylan Laws) | - | - | - |
iakd | - | - | - |
IAmOrion | - | - | - |
Ian Burns (ianb821) | - | - | - |
ichitaso | - | - | - |
iCykey | - | - | - |
ilendemli (Muhammet Ilendemli) | - | - | - |
iNeal | - | - | - |
insanj (Julian Weiss) | - | - | - |
iOSMarvin | - | - | - |
its_not_herpes (Ethan Arbuckle) | - | - | - |
J_W97 (Jack Willis) | - | - | - |
Jailpod | - | - | - |
Jeepston | - | - | - |
Jerry En | - | - | - |
Jontelang (Jonathan Winger-Lang) | - | - | - |
jzplusplus (Jay Zuerndorfer) | - | - | - |
Majd Alfhaily | - | - | - |
Marvin Schwalzik | - | - | - |
max_katzmann (Max Katzmann) | - | - | - |
MichaelSP1991 (Michael Poole) | - | - | - |
ming9010 | - | - | - |
MPow (ManzoPower) | - | - | - |
Noeliel | - | - | - |
openro0t (Riley Durant) | - | - | - |
Optimo | - | - | - |
phillipten (Phillip Tennen) | - | - | - |
pimskeks (Nikias Bassen) | - | - | - |
pod2g | - | - | - |
PoomSmart (Thuchapol Unprasert) | - | - | - |
qwertyoruiop (Luca Todesco) | - | - | - |
r_idn (RiDan) | - | - | - |
rabih96 (Rabih M.) | - | - | - |
rob311apps (rep. PixelFireDev) | - | - | - |
robottomdev | - | - | - |
Ron Thakrar | - | - | - |
RTech | - | - | - |
rpetrich (Ryan Petrich) | - | - | - |
rud0lf77 | - | - | - |
ryebread761 | - | - | - |
rviraj (Raviraj Minawala) | - | - | - |
Sassoty (Noah Saso) | - | - | - |
saurik (Jay Freeman) | - | - | - |
sharedRoutine (Jack) | - | - | - |
Shrugs (Matt Condon) | - | - | - |
Skylerk99 | - | - | - |
SpiritOfLogic | - | - | - |
Sticktron | - | - | - |
Suhaib Alfaqeeh | - | - | - |
switchpwn (Mustafa Gezen) | - | - | - |
termus1997 | - | - | - |
theiostream | - | - | - |
thekirbylover (Adam D.) | - | - | - |
theninjaprawn (George Dan) | - | - | - |
tomf64 (Thomas Finch) | - | - | - |
twodayslate | - | - | - |
VedBoon (Javier Brito) | - | - | - |
VladMax Soft | - | - | - |
winocm | - | - | - |
xTheMaster3x (xTM3x) | - | - | - |
Zanif | - | - | - |