(With loves. (?)) |
(Re-add stuff that I accidentally removed.) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jzplusplus (Jay Zuerndorfer) || - || - || - | | jzplusplus (Jay Zuerndorfer) || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| Kinan Saeb || [https://twitter.com/Kinan_iOS @Kinan_iOS] || - || Youtube Essentials | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Majd Alfhaily || - || - || - | | Majd Alfhaily || - || - || - | ||
Line 131: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| r_idn (RiDan) || - || - || - | | r_idn (RiDan) || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| r0r0 || [https://twitter.com/r0r0m0ney @r0r0m0ney] || - || Twitter Essentials/Mega Runner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rabih96 (Rabih M.) || - || - || - | | rabih96 (Rabih M.) || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| Razzile || [https://twitter.com/Razzilient @Razzilient] || - || Candy Crusher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rob311apps (rep. PixelFireDev) || - || - || - | | rob311apps (rep. PixelFireDev) || - || - || - | ||
Line 167: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| switchpwn (Mustafa Gezen) || - || - || - | | switchpwn (Mustafa Gezen) || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| termus1997 (Mustafa Erduran) || [https://twitter.com/termus1997 @termus1997] || - || AutoLoadTweets, NoNotificationCenterBlur | |||
|- | |- | ||
| termus1997 || - || - || - | | termus1997 || - || - || - |
Revision as of 21:10, 23 August 2014
Feel free to add more people to this list, organize it, and/or make it into a table with links to Twitter/GitHub and recent tweaks.
Tweak developers who have created a tweak of their own, and updated or released a tweak since evasi0n7 (7.0).
name / handle | Twitter handle | Github profile | Recent tweaks |
---|---|---|---|
_Matchstic (Matt Clarke) | - | - | - |
_mxms (Maximus) | - | - | - |
ac3xx (James Long) | - | - | - |
Adolfoi_ | - | - | - |
Adrian Granados | - | - | - |
Aehmlo (Aehmlo Lxaitn) | - | - | - |
Alltim3h4ckers | - | - | - |
ashikase (Lance Fetters) | - | - | - |
b3ll (Adam Bell) | - | - | - |
bd452 (Bryce Dougherty) | - | - | - |
ben_gerard (Ben Gerard) | - | - | - |
bensge (Benno Kraus) | - | - | - |
Brogan Miner | - | - | - |
Callum Ryan | - | - | - |
Charlie Hewitt | - | - | - |
CoolStar | - | - | - |
Cykey (David Murray) | @iCykey | https://github.com/cykey | Smart Search |
Daniel Turner | - | - | - |
elias | - | - | - |
evilgoldfish | - | - | - |
EvilPenguin | - | - | - |
Exile.90 (SoftHardW / Ivano Bilenchi) | - | - | - |
expr (Fionn Kelleher) | - | - | - |
F0u4d | - | - | - |
FilippoBiga (Filippo Bigarella) | - | - | - |
flux (Aditya K.) | - | - | - |
fr0st (Guillermo Morán) | - | - | - |
freemanrepo (Majd Alfhaily) | - | - | - |
iKyle (Kyle Howells) | @freerunnering | https://github.com/freerunnering | SwipeSelection, Emblem, MountainCenter |
Frostbitee08 (Rocco Del Priore) | - | - | - |
Gabriele Filipponi | - | - | - |
GreenPaperClip (jonathan yazinski) | - | - | - |
Haifisch (Dylan Laws) | - | - | - |
iakd | - | - | - |
IAmOrion | - | - | - |
Ian Burns (ianb821) | - | - | - |
ichitaso | @ichitaso | https://github.com/ichitaso | - |
ilendemli (Muhammet Ilendemli) | - | - | - |
iNeal | - | - | - |
insanj (Julian Weiss) | - | - | - |
iOSMarvin | - | - | - |
its_not_herpes (Ethan Arbuckle) | - | - | - |
J_W97 (Jack Willis) | - | - | - |
Jailpod | - | - | - |
Jeepston | - | - | - |
Jerry En | - | - | - |
Jontelang (Jonathan Winger-Lang) | - | - | - |
jzplusplus (Jay Zuerndorfer) | - | - | - |
Kinan Saeb | @Kinan_iOS | - | Youtube Essentials |
Majd Alfhaily | - | - | - |
Marvin Schwalzik | - | - | - |
max_katzmann (Max Katzmann) | - | - | - |
MichaelSP1991 (Michael Poole) | - | - | - |
ming9010 | - | - | - |
MPow (ManzoPower) | - | - | - |
Noeliel | - | - | - |
openro0t (Riley Durant) | - | - | - |
Optimo | - | - | - |
phillipten (Phillip Tennen) | - | - | - |
pimskeks (Nikias Bassen) | - | - | - |
pod2g | - | - | - |
PoomSmart (Thuchapol Unprasert) | @PoomSmart | https://github.com/PoomSmart | - |
qwertyoruiop (Luca Todesco) | - | - | - |
r_idn (RiDan) | - | - | - |
r0r0 | @r0r0m0ney | - | Twitter Essentials/Mega Runner |
rabih96 (Rabih M.) | - | - | - |
Razzile | @Razzilient | - | Candy Crusher |
rob311apps (rep. PixelFireDev) | - | - | - |
robottomdev | - | - | - |
Ron Thakrar | - | - | - |
RTech | - | - | - |
rpetrich (Ryan Petrich) | @rpetrich | https://github.com/rpetrich | - |
rud0lf77 | - | - | - |
ryebread761 | - | - | - |
rviraj (Raviraj Minawala) | @rv1raj | https://github.com/ravirajm | - |
Sassoty (Noah Saso) | - | - | - |
saurik (Jay Freeman) | @saurik | https://github.com/saurik | - |
sharedRoutine (Jack) | @sharedRoutine | https://github.com/sharedRoutine | - |
Shrugs (Matt Condon) | - | - | - |
Skylerk99 | - | - | - |
SpiritOfLogic | - | - | - |
Sticktron | - | - | - |
Suhaib Alfaqeeh | - | - | - |
switchpwn (Mustafa Gezen) | - | - | - |
termus1997 (Mustafa Erduran) | @termus1997 | - | AutoLoadTweets, NoNotificationCenterBlur |
termus1997 | - | - | - |
theiostream | - | - | - |
thekirbylover (Adam D.) | - | - | - |
theninjaprawn (George Dan) | - | - | - |
tomf64 (Thomas Finch) | - | - | - |
twodayslate | @twodayslate | https://github.com/twodayslate | - |
VedBoon (Javier Brito) | - | - | - |
VladMax Soft | - | - | - |
winocm | @winocm | https://github.com/winocm | - |
xTheMaster3x (xTM3x) | - | - | - |
Zanif | - | - | - |