(Created page with 'CAAtom refers to a string for identification in {{fwlink|QuartzCore}}. As of 3.1, there are over 300 internal atoms. == CAAtomGetString == {{function signature | signature=N…') |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[CAAtom]] refers to a string for identification in {{fwlink|QuartzCore}}. As of 3.1, there are over 300 internal atoms. | [[CAAtom]] refers to a string for identification in {{fwlink|QuartzCore}}. As of 3.1, there are over 300 internal atoms. | ||
== | == Converting atoms to and from strings == | ||
{{function signature | {{function signature | ||
| signature=NSString* CAAtomGetString( | | signature=NSString* CAAtomGetString(uint32_t atomicValue); | ||
| firmware=2.0 – | | firmware=2.0 – | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{function signature | |||
|signature=uint32_t CAInternAtom(NSString* atommicString); | |||
|firmware=2.0 – | |||
}} | |||
There is only | There is only 2 exported C function for CAAtom, <tt>CAAtomGetString()</tt> and <tt>CAInternAtom()</tt>, which converts between an integer and its corresponding string value. Most internal code in QuartzCore are identified using atoms. For example, a portion of disassembled code may read: | ||
-[CAGradientLayer setLocations:]: | -[CAGradientLayer setLocations:]: | ||
; | ; | ||
Line 21: | Line 25: | ||
</source> | </source> | ||
== List of Predefined Atoms == | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
! Atom | |||
! String | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || <nil> | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || DODFunction | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || ROIFunction | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || actions | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || additive | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || alignedCube | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || alignedFlip | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || alignmentMode | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || alphaRange | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || alphaSpeed | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || anchorPoint | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || anchorPointZ | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || angularDrag | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || animationDelegate | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || animationDuration | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || animationTimingFunction | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || animations | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || appliesX | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || appliesY | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || appliesScale | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || appliesRotation | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || array | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || attachmentPointA | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || attachmentPointB | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || autoresizingMask | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || autoreverses | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || backToFront | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || backgroundColor | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || backgroundFilters | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || beginTime | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || behaviors | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || birthRate | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || blueRange | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || blueSpeed | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || borderColor | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || borderWidth | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || both | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || bottom | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || bottomLeft | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || bottomRight | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || bounds | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || byValue | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || cachesInputImage | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || calculationMode | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || canDrawConcurrently | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || center | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || cheapAdditive | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || circle | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || clear | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || clearsContext | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || coefficientOfRestitution | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || collisionInterval | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || color | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || colors | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || commitTime | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || completionBlock | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || compositingFilter | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || constraints | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || contents | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || contentsCenter | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || contentsGravity | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || contentsRect | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || contentsTransform | |||
|- | |||
| 63 || contextId | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || copy | |||
|- | |||
| 65 || cornerRadius | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || cube | |||
|- | |||
| 67 || cuboid | |||
|- | |||
| 68 || cumulative | |||
|- | |||
| 69 || damping | |||
|- | |||
| 70 || delegate | |||
|- | |||
| 71 || destAtop | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || destIn | |||
|- | |||
| 73 || destOut | |||
|- | |||
| 74 || destOver | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || disableActions | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || discrete | |||
|- | |||
| 77 || displayList | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || distortion | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || doubleSided | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || down | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || drag | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || drawableProperties | |||
|- | |||
| 83 || duration | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || edgeAntialiasingMask | |||
|- | |||
| 85 || emissionLatitude | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || emissionLongitude | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || emissionRange | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || emitterCells | |||
|- | |||
| 89 || emitterDepth | |||
|- | |||
| 90 || emitterMode | |||
|- | |||
| 91 || emitterPosition | |||
|- | |||
| 92 || emitterShape | |||
|- | |||
| 93 || emitterSize | |||
|- | |||
| 94 || emitterZPosition | |||
|- | |||
| 95 || enabled | |||
|- | |||
| 96 || end | |||
|- | |||
| 97 || endAngle | |||
|- | |||
| 98 || endPoint | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || endProgress | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || fade | |||
|- | |||
| 101 || fillColor | |||
|- | |||
| 102 || fillMode | |||
|- | |||
| 103 || fillRule | |||
|- | |||
| 104 || filter | |||
|- | |||
| 105 || filters | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || flattened | |||
|- | |||
| 107 || flip | |||
|- | |||
| 108 || floating | |||
|- | |||
| 109 || fog | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || font | |||
|- | |||
| 111 || fontSize | |||
|- | |||
| 112 || forceFields | |||
|- | |||
| 113 || foregroundColor | |||
|- | |||
| 114 || frameInterval | |||
|- | |||
| 115 || fromBottom | |||
|- | |||
| 116 || fromLeft | |||
|- | |||
| 117 || fromRight | |||
|- | |||
| 118 || fromTop | |||
|- | |||
| 119 || fromValue | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || function | |||
|- | |||
| 121 || gaussianBlur | |||
|- | |||
| 122 || geometryFlipped | |||
|- | |||
| 123 || greenRange | |||
|- | |||
| 124 || greenSpeed | |||
|- | |||
| 125 || height | |||
|- | |||
| 126 || hidden | |||
|- | |||
| 127 || horizontal | |||
|- | |||
| 128 || horizontally | |||
|- | |||
| 129 || instanceAlphaOffset | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || instanceBlueOffset | |||
|- | |||
| 131 || instanceColor | |||
|- | |||
| 132 || instanceCount | |||
|- | |||
| 133 || instanceDelay | |||
|- | |||
| 134 || instanceGreenOffset | |||
|- | |||
| 135 || instanceRedOffset | |||
|- | |||
| 136 || instanceTransform | |||
|- | |||
| 137 || inputAmount | |||
|- | |||
| 138 || inputAngle | |||
|- | |||
| 139 || inputBias | |||
|- | |||
| 140 || inputClip | |||
|- | |||
| 141 || inputColor | |||
|- | |||
| 142 || inputColor0 | |||
|- | |||
| 143 || inputColor1 | |||
|- | |||
| 144 || inputDensity | |||
|- | |||
| 145 || inputPoint0 | |||
|- | |||
| 146 || inputPoint1 | |||
|- | |||
| 147 || inputPosition | |||
|- | |||
| 148 || inputRadius | |||
|- | |||
| 149 || inputScale | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || inputSize | |||
|- | |||
| 151 || inputTime | |||
|- | |||
| 152 || justification | |||
|- | |||
| 153 || justified | |||
|- | |||
| 154 || key | |||
|- | |||
| 155 || keyPath | |||
|- | |||
| 156 || keyTimes | |||
|- | |||
| 157 || lanczos | |||
|- | |||
| 158 || layoutFlags | |||
|- | |||
| 159 || layoutManager | |||
|- | |||
| 160 || left | |||
|- | |||
| 161 || levelsOfDetail | |||
|- | |||
| 162 || levelsOfDetailBias | |||
|- | |||
| 163 || lifetime | |||
|- | |||
| 164 || lifetimeRange | |||
|- | |||
| 165 || lighting | |||
|- | |||
| 166 || line | |||
|- | |||
| 167 || lineCap | |||
|- | |||
| 168 || lineDashPattern | |||
|- | |||
| 169 || lineDashPhase | |||
|- | |||
| 170 || lineJoin | |||
|- | |||
| 171 || lineWidth | |||
|- | |||
| 172 || linear | |||
|- | |||
| 173 || locations | |||
|- | |||
| 174 || magnificationFilter | |||
|- | |||
| 175 || margin | |||
|- | |||
| 176 || mask | |||
|- | |||
| 177 || masksToBounds | |||
|- | |||
| 178 || mass | |||
|- | |||
| 179 || middle | |||
|- | |||
| 180 || minificationFilter | |||
|- | |||
| 181 || minificationFilterBias | |||
|- | |||
| 182 || minimumTimeStep | |||
|- | |||
| 183 || miterLimit | |||
|- | |||
| 184 || momentOfInertia | |||
|- | |||
| 185 || moveIn | |||
|- | |||
| 186 || multiply | |||
|- | |||
| 187 || multiplyColor | |||
|- | |||
| 188 || multiplyGradient | |||
|- | |||
| 189 || name | |||
|- | |||
| 190 || nearest | |||
|- | |||
| 191 || needsDisplayOnBoundsChange | |||
|- | |||
| 192 || needsLayoutOnGeometryChange | |||
|- | |||
| 193 || none | |||
|- | |||
| 194 || oldestFirst | |||
|- | |||
| 195 || oldestLast | |||
|- | |||
| 196 || onOrderIn | |||
|- | |||
| 197 || onOrderOut | |||
|- | |||
| 198 || opacity | |||
|- | |||
| 199 || opaque | |||
|- | |||
| 200 || origin | |||
|- | |||
| 201 || outline | |||
|- | |||
| 202 || paced | |||
|- | |||
| 203 || pageCurl | |||
|- | |||
| 204 || path | |||
|- | |||
| 205 || plusL | |||
|- | |||
| 206 || point | |||
|- | |||
| 207 || points | |||
|- | |||
| 208 || position | |||
|- | |||
| 209 || preservesDepth | |||
|- | |||
| 210 || push | |||
|- | |||
| 211 || rasterizationEnabled | |||
|- | |||
| 212 || rasterizationScale | |||
|- | |||
| 213 || reactsToCollisions | |||
|- | |||
| 214 || rectangle | |||
|- | |||
| 215 || redRange | |||
|- | |||
| 216 || redSpeed | |||
|- | |||
| 217 || reflection | |||
|- | |||
| 218 || removedOnCompletion | |||
|- | |||
| 219 || renderMode | |||
|- | |||
| 220 || repeatCount | |||
|- | |||
| 221 || repeatDuration | |||
|- | |||
| 222 || resize | |||
|- | |||
| 223 || resizeAspect | |||
|- | |||
| 224 || resizeAspectFill | |||
|- | |||
| 225 || restLength | |||
|- | |||
| 226 || reveal | |||
|- | |||
| 227 || right | |||
|- | |||
| 228 || rotation | |||
|- | |||
| 229 || rotationMode | |||
|- | |||
| 230 || roundsToInteger | |||
|- | |||
| 231 || scale | |||
|- | |||
| 232 || scaleRange | |||
|- | |||
| 233 || scaleSpeed | |||
|- | |||
| 234 || scrollMode | |||
|- | |||
| 235 || seed | |||
|- | |||
| 236 || shadowColor | |||
|- | |||
| 237 || shadowOffset | |||
|- | |||
| 238 || shadowOpacity | |||
|- | |||
| 239 || shadowRadius | |||
|- | |||
| 240 || shapeTransform | |||
|- | |||
| 241 || size | |||
|- | |||
| 242 || sizeRequisition | |||
|- | |||
| 243 || sortsSublayers | |||
|- | |||
| 244 || sourceAtop | |||
|- | |||
| 245 || sourceIn | |||
|- | |||
| 246 || sourceLayer | |||
|- | |||
| 247 || sourcePoints | |||
|- | |||
| 248 || sourceOut | |||
|- | |||
| 249 || sourceOver | |||
|- | |||
| 250 || spacing | |||
|- | |||
| 251 || speed | |||
|- | |||
| 252 || sphere | |||
|- | |||
| 253 || spin | |||
|- | |||
| 254 || spinRange | |||
|- | |||
| 255 || springs | |||
|- | |||
| 256 || springScale | |||
|- | |||
| 257 || start | |||
|- | |||
| 258 || startAngle | |||
|- | |||
| 259 || startPoint | |||
|- | |||
| 260 || startProgress | |||
|- | |||
| 261 || stiffness | |||
|- | |||
| 262 || string | |||
|- | |||
| 263 || strokeColor | |||
|- | |||
| 264 || style | |||
|- | |||
| 265 || sublayerTransform | |||
|- | |||
| 266 || sublayers | |||
|- | |||
| 267 || subtype | |||
|- | |||
| 268 || superlayer | |||
|- | |||
| 269 || surface | |||
|- | |||
| 270 || tableColumn | |||
|- | |||
| 271 || tableColumns | |||
|- | |||
| 272 || tableRow | |||
|- | |||
| 273 || tableRows | |||
|- | |||
| 274 || targetsSuperlayer | |||
|- | |||
| 275 || tileSize | |||
|- | |||
| 276 || timeOffset | |||
|- | |||
| 277 || timeStep | |||
|- | |||
| 278 || timingFunction | |||
|- | |||
| 279 || timingFunctions | |||
|- | |||
| 280 || toValue | |||
|- | |||
| 281 || top | |||
|- | |||
| 282 || topLeft | |||
|- | |||
| 283 || topRight | |||
|- | |||
| 284 || trackingMode | |||
|- | |||
| 285 || transform | |||
|- | |||
| 286 || transition | |||
|- | |||
| 287 || transitionFlags | |||
|- | |||
| 288 || translation | |||
|- | |||
| 289 || trilinear | |||
|- | |||
| 290 || truncationMode | |||
|- | |||
| 291 || truncationString | |||
|- | |||
| 292 || type | |||
|- | |||
| 293 || unordered | |||
|- | |||
| 294 || value | |||
|- | |||
| 295 || valueFunction | |||
|- | |||
| 296 || values | |||
|- | |||
| 297 || velocity | |||
|- | |||
| 298 || velocityRange | |||
|- | |||
| 299 || velocityStretch | |||
|- | |||
| 300 || vertical | |||
|- | |||
| 301 || vertically | |||
|- | |||
| 302 || volume | |||
|- | |||
| 303 || width | |||
|- | |||
| 304 || wrapped | |||
|- | |||
| 305 || wrappedDirection | |||
|- | |||
| 306 || wrappedOrigin | |||
|- | |||
| 307 || x | |||
|- | |||
| 308 || xAcceleration | |||
|- | |||
| 309 || xor | |||
|- | |||
| 310 || xy | |||
|- | |||
| 311 || y | |||
|- | |||
| 312 || yAcceleration | |||
|- | |||
| 313 || z | |||
|- | |||
| 314 || zAcceleration | |||
|- | |||
| 315 || zPosition | |||
|- | |||
| 316 || (null) | |||
|} | |||
Values larger than 316 are custom atoms. | |||
{{occlass|library=QuartzCore.framework|navbox=1}} | {{occlass|library=QuartzCore.framework|navbox=1}} |
Revision as of 19:12, 15 November 2009
CAAtom refers to a string for identification in QuartzCore. As of 3.1, there are over 300 internal atoms.
Converting atoms to and from strings
Signature | NSString* CAAtomGetString(uint32_t atomicValue); |
---|---|
Available in | 2.0 – |
Signature | uint32_t CAInternAtom(NSString* atommicString); |
---|---|
Available in | 2.0 – |
There is only 2 exported C function for CAAtom, CAAtomGetString() and CAInternAtom(), which converts between an integer and its corresponding string value. Most internal code in QuartzCore are identified using atoms. For example, a portion of disassembled code may read:
-[CAGradientLayer setLocations:]: ; +00000 0008d9cc stmdb sp!,{r7,lr} +00004 0008d9d0 add r7,sp,#0x0 +00008 0008d9d4 mov r1,#0xad +0000c 0008d9d8 bl CALayer_setter_kCAValueCopiedPointer +00010 0008d9dc ldmia sp!,{r7,pc} ; return
here, the magic number 0xAD is in fact an atom, which is unsurprisingly the value "locations":
cy# CAAtomGetString(0xad)
"locations"
List of Predefined Atoms
Atom | String |
---|---|
0 | <nil> |
1 | DODFunction |
2 | ROIFunction |
3 | actions |
4 | additive |
5 | alignedCube |
6 | alignedFlip |
7 | alignmentMode |
8 | alphaRange |
9 | alphaSpeed |
10 | anchorPoint |
11 | anchorPointZ |
12 | angularDrag |
13 | animationDelegate |
14 | animationDuration |
15 | animationTimingFunction |
16 | animations |
17 | appliesX |
18 | appliesY |
19 | appliesScale |
20 | appliesRotation |
21 | array |
22 | attachmentPointA |
23 | attachmentPointB |
24 | autoresizingMask |
25 | autoreverses |
26 | backToFront |
27 | backgroundColor |
28 | backgroundFilters |
29 | beginTime |
30 | behaviors |
31 | birthRate |
32 | blueRange |
33 | blueSpeed |
34 | borderColor |
35 | borderWidth |
36 | both |
37 | bottom |
38 | bottomLeft |
39 | bottomRight |
40 | bounds |
41 | byValue |
42 | cachesInputImage |
43 | calculationMode |
44 | canDrawConcurrently |
45 | center |
46 | cheapAdditive |
47 | circle |
48 | clear |
49 | clearsContext |
50 | coefficientOfRestitution |
51 | collisionInterval |
52 | color |
53 | colors |
54 | commitTime |
55 | completionBlock |
56 | compositingFilter |
57 | constraints |
58 | contents |
59 | contentsCenter |
60 | contentsGravity |
61 | contentsRect |
62 | contentsTransform |
63 | contextId |
64 | copy |
65 | cornerRadius |
66 | cube |
67 | cuboid |
68 | cumulative |
69 | damping |
70 | delegate |
71 | destAtop |
72 | destIn |
73 | destOut |
74 | destOver |
75 | disableActions |
76 | discrete |
77 | displayList |
78 | distortion |
79 | doubleSided |
80 | down |
81 | drag |
82 | drawableProperties |
83 | duration |
84 | edgeAntialiasingMask |
85 | emissionLatitude |
86 | emissionLongitude |
87 | emissionRange |
88 | emitterCells |
89 | emitterDepth |
90 | emitterMode |
91 | emitterPosition |
92 | emitterShape |
93 | emitterSize |
94 | emitterZPosition |
95 | enabled |
96 | end |
97 | endAngle |
98 | endPoint |
99 | endProgress |
100 | fade |
101 | fillColor |
102 | fillMode |
103 | fillRule |
104 | filter |
105 | filters |
106 | flattened |
107 | flip |
108 | floating |
109 | fog |
110 | font |
111 | fontSize |
112 | forceFields |
113 | foregroundColor |
114 | frameInterval |
115 | fromBottom |
116 | fromLeft |
117 | fromRight |
118 | fromTop |
119 | fromValue |
120 | function |
121 | gaussianBlur |
122 | geometryFlipped |
123 | greenRange |
124 | greenSpeed |
125 | height |
126 | hidden |
127 | horizontal |
128 | horizontally |
129 | instanceAlphaOffset |
130 | instanceBlueOffset |
131 | instanceColor |
132 | instanceCount |
133 | instanceDelay |
134 | instanceGreenOffset |
135 | instanceRedOffset |
136 | instanceTransform |
137 | inputAmount |
138 | inputAngle |
139 | inputBias |
140 | inputClip |
141 | inputColor |
142 | inputColor0 |
143 | inputColor1 |
144 | inputDensity |
145 | inputPoint0 |
146 | inputPoint1 |
147 | inputPosition |
148 | inputRadius |
149 | inputScale |
150 | inputSize |
151 | inputTime |
152 | justification |
153 | justified |
154 | key |
155 | keyPath |
156 | keyTimes |
157 | lanczos |
158 | layoutFlags |
159 | layoutManager |
160 | left |
161 | levelsOfDetail |
162 | levelsOfDetailBias |
163 | lifetime |
164 | lifetimeRange |
165 | lighting |
166 | line |
167 | lineCap |
168 | lineDashPattern |
169 | lineDashPhase |
170 | lineJoin |
171 | lineWidth |
172 | linear |
173 | locations |
174 | magnificationFilter |
175 | margin |
176 | mask |
177 | masksToBounds |
178 | mass |
179 | middle |
180 | minificationFilter |
181 | minificationFilterBias |
182 | minimumTimeStep |
183 | miterLimit |
184 | momentOfInertia |
185 | moveIn |
186 | multiply |
187 | multiplyColor |
188 | multiplyGradient |
189 | name |
190 | nearest |
191 | needsDisplayOnBoundsChange |
192 | needsLayoutOnGeometryChange |
193 | none |
194 | oldestFirst |
195 | oldestLast |
196 | onOrderIn |
197 | onOrderOut |
198 | opacity |
199 | opaque |
200 | origin |
201 | outline |
202 | paced |
203 | pageCurl |
204 | path |
205 | plusL |
206 | point |
207 | points |
208 | position |
209 | preservesDepth |
210 | push |
211 | rasterizationEnabled |
212 | rasterizationScale |
213 | reactsToCollisions |
214 | rectangle |
215 | redRange |
216 | redSpeed |
217 | reflection |
218 | removedOnCompletion |
219 | renderMode |
220 | repeatCount |
221 | repeatDuration |
222 | resize |
223 | resizeAspect |
224 | resizeAspectFill |
225 | restLength |
226 | reveal |
227 | right |
228 | rotation |
229 | rotationMode |
230 | roundsToInteger |
231 | scale |
232 | scaleRange |
233 | scaleSpeed |
234 | scrollMode |
235 | seed |
236 | shadowColor |
237 | shadowOffset |
238 | shadowOpacity |
239 | shadowRadius |
240 | shapeTransform |
241 | size |
242 | sizeRequisition |
243 | sortsSublayers |
244 | sourceAtop |
245 | sourceIn |
246 | sourceLayer |
247 | sourcePoints |
248 | sourceOut |
249 | sourceOver |
250 | spacing |
251 | speed |
252 | sphere |
253 | spin |
254 | spinRange |
255 | springs |
256 | springScale |
257 | start |
258 | startAngle |
259 | startPoint |
260 | startProgress |
261 | stiffness |
262 | string |
263 | strokeColor |
264 | style |
265 | sublayerTransform |
266 | sublayers |
267 | subtype |
268 | superlayer |
269 | surface |
270 | tableColumn |
271 | tableColumns |
272 | tableRow |
273 | tableRows |
274 | targetsSuperlayer |
275 | tileSize |
276 | timeOffset |
277 | timeStep |
278 | timingFunction |
279 | timingFunctions |
280 | toValue |
281 | top |
282 | topLeft |
283 | topRight |
284 | trackingMode |
285 | transform |
286 | transition |
287 | transitionFlags |
288 | translation |
289 | trilinear |
290 | truncationMode |
291 | truncationString |
292 | type |
293 | unordered |
294 | value |
295 | valueFunction |
296 | values |
297 | velocity |
298 | velocityRange |
299 | velocityStretch |
300 | vertical |
301 | vertically |
302 | volume |
303 | width |
304 | wrapped |
305 | wrappedDirection |
306 | wrappedOrigin |
307 | x |
308 | xAcceleration |
309 | xor |
310 | xy |
311 | y |
312 | yAcceleration |
313 | z |
314 | zAcceleration |
315 | zPosition |
316 | (null) |
Values larger than 316 are custom atoms.
|