No edit summary |
m (Added CF ver for iOS 15.4) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Firmware | ! Firmware !! CoreFoundation version | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2.0 || 478.23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2.1 || 478.26.1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2.2 || 478.29 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3.0 || 478.47.7 | |||
| 10.0 || 10.1 || 10.2 || 10.3 || 11.0 || 11.1 || 11.2 || 11.4 | |- | ||
| 3.1 || 478.52 | |||
|- | |||
| 3.2 || 478.61 | |||
|- | |||
| 4.0 || 550.32 | |||
|- | |||
| 4.1 || 550.38.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 4.2 || 550.52 | |||
|- | |||
| 4.3 || 550.58.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 5.0 || 675.00 | |||
|- | |||
| 5.1 || 690.10 | |||
|- | |||
| 6.0 || 793.00 | |||
|- | |||
| 6.1 || 793.00 | |||
|- | |||
| 7.0 || 847.20 | |||
|- | |||
| 7.1 || 847.24 | |||
|- | |||
| 8.0 || 1140.10 | |||
|- | |||
| 8.1 || 1141.14 | |||
|- | |||
| 8.2 || 1142.16 | |||
|- | |||
| 8.3 || 1144.17 | |||
|- | |||
| 8.4 || 1145.15 | |||
|- | |||
| 9.0 || 1240.10 | |||
|- | |||
| 9.1 || 1241.11 | |||
|- | |||
| 9.2 || 1242.13 | |||
|- | |||
| 9.3 || 1280.38 | |||
|- | |||
| 10.0 || 1348.00 | |||
|- | |||
| 10.1 || 1348.00 | |||
|- | |||
| 10.2 || 1348.22 | |||
|- | |||
| 10.3 || 1349.56 | |||
|- | |||
| 11.0 || 1443.00 | |||
|- | |||
| 11.1 || 1445.32 | |||
|- | |||
| 11.2 || 1450.14 | |||
|- | |||
| 11.3 || 1452.23 | |||
|- | |||
| 11.4 || 1452.23 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.0 || 1556.00 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.1 || 1560.10 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.2 || 1570.15 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.3 || 1575.13 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.4 || 1575.17 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.5 || 1575.23 | |||
|- | |||
| 13.0 || 1665.15 | |||
|- | |||
| 13.1 || 1671.101 | |||
|- | |||
| 13.2 || 1673.126 | |||
|- | |||
| 13.3 || 1674.102 | |||
|- | |||
| 13.4 || 1675.129 | |||
|- | |||
| 13.5 || 1676.104 | |||
|- | |||
| 13.6 || 1677.104 | |||
|- | |||
| 13.7 || 1677.104 | |||
|- | |||
| 14.0 || 1751.108 | |||
|- | |||
| 14.1 || 1751.108 | |||
|- | |||
| 14.2 || 1770.106 | |||
|- | |||
| 14.3 || 1770.300 | |||
|- | |||
| 14.4 || 1774.101 | |||
|- | |||
| 14.5 || 1775.118 | |||
|- | |||
| 14.6 || 1776.103 | |||
|- | |||
| 14.7 || 1777.103 | |||
|- | |||
| 14.8 || 1778.101 | |||
|- | |||
| 15.0 || 1854 | |||
|- | |||
| 15.1 || 1855.105 | |||
|- | |||
| 15.2 || 1856.105 | |||
|- | |||
| 15.3 || 1856.105 | |||
|- | |||
| 15.4 || 1858.112 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:36, 15 March 2022
Firmware | CoreFoundation version |
---|---|
2.0 | 478.23 |
2.1 | 478.26.1 |
2.2 | 478.29 |
3.0 | 478.47.7 |
3.1 | 478.52 |
3.2 | 478.61 |
4.0 | 550.32 |
4.1 | 550.38.1 |
4.2 | 550.52 |
4.3 | 550.58.1 |
5.0 | 675.00 |
5.1 | 690.10 |
6.0 | 793.00 |
6.1 | 793.00 |
7.0 | 847.20 |
7.1 | 847.24 |
8.0 | 1140.10 |
8.1 | 1141.14 |
8.2 | 1142.16 |
8.3 | 1144.17 |
8.4 | 1145.15 |
9.0 | 1240.10 |
9.1 | 1241.11 |
9.2 | 1242.13 |
9.3 | 1280.38 |
10.0 | 1348.00 |
10.1 | 1348.00 |
10.2 | 1348.22 |
10.3 | 1349.56 |
11.0 | 1443.00 |
11.1 | 1445.32 |
11.2 | 1450.14 |
11.3 | 1452.23 |
11.4 | 1452.23 |
12.0 | 1556.00 |
12.1 | 1560.10 |
12.2 | 1570.15 |
12.3 | 1575.13 |
12.4 | 1575.17 |
12.5 | 1575.23 |
13.0 | 1665.15 |
13.1 | 1671.101 |
13.2 | 1673.126 |
13.3 | 1674.102 |
13.4 | 1675.129 |
13.5 | 1676.104 |
13.6 | 1677.104 |
13.7 | 1677.104 |
14.0 | 1751.108 |
14.1 | 1751.108 |
14.2 | 1770.106 |
14.3 | 1770.300 |
14.4 | 1774.101 |
14.5 | 1775.118 |
14.6 | 1776.103 |
14.7 | 1777.103 |
14.8 | 1778.101 |
15.0 | 1854 |
15.1 | 1855.105 |
15.2 | 1856.105 |
15.3 | 1856.105 |
15.4 | 1858.112 |