(More links) |
(Added a table with wanted pages, would like to know where it would be best placed) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
If you are looking for notifications within a process, give [https://github.com/uroboro/NotificationExplorer NotificationExplorer] a look. | If you are looking for notifications within a process, give [https://github.com/uroboro/NotificationExplorer NotificationExplorer] a look. | ||
Similar Wanted Pages: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Inheritance hierarchy !! MIG Subsystems !! Notification Pages | |||
|- | |||
| [[ApplicationScripting.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[ApplicationScripting.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[ApplicationScripting.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| || [[AppSupport.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[AppSupport.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[AudioToolbox.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[AudioToolbox.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[AudioToolbox.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[AVFoundation.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[AVFoundation.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[AVFoundation.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[BackBoardServices.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[BackBoardServices.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[BackBoardServices.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[BulletinBoard.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[BulletinBoard.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[BulletinBoard.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| || [[ChatKit.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[ChatKit.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[CoreTelephony.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[CoreFoundation.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[CoreFoundation.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| || [[CoreTelephony.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[CoreTelephony.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Foundation.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[Foundation.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[GraphicsServices.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[GraphicsServices.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[GraphicsServices.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[IH boilerplate/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[IH boilerplate/MIG subsystem]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[IOKit.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[IOKit.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[IOKit.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[IOSurface.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[IOSurface.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[IOSurface.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MapKit.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[MapKit.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[MapKit.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Message.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[Message.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Preferences.app/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[Preferences.app/MIG subsystem]] || [[Preferences.app/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Preferences.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[Preferences.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[QuartzCore.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[SpringBoardServices.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || || [[SpringBoardServices.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[TelephonyUI.framework/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[TelephonyUI.framework/MIG subsystem]] || [[TelephonyUI.framework/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[WiFiPicker.servicebundle/Inheritance hierarchy]] || [[WiFiPicker.servicebundle/MIG subsystem]] || [[WiFiPicker.servicebundle/Notifications]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:13, 15 May 2014
Find me on saurik's IRC server, on Twitter, on Reddit, on Github.
Made UnlockEvents and FlipNC.
If you are looking for notifications within a process, give NotificationExplorer a look.
Similar Wanted Pages: